Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 Alison Hudson (UG) Oxford A Upper Bracket 6.0 2 23 3 113 2.17 0.67 245 40.83
2 Gilead Amit (UG) Imperial (UG/D2) Lower Bracket 9.0 2 34 12 209 1.48 0.17 310 34.44
3 Chris Christmas (UG) Warwick A (UG/D2) Upper Bracket 10.0 4 31 6 216 1.57 0.67 340 34.00
4 Patrick Cook (UG) UCL Upper Bracket 8.0 1 25 2 178 1.43 0.50 255 31.88
5 Austin Sherlaw-Johnson Oxford Brookes Lower Bracket 9.0 5 21 3 192 1.41 1.67 270 30.00
6 Ciaran Healy (UG) Imperial (UG/D2) Lower Bracket 9.0 3 22 5 209 1.15 0.60 240 26.67
7 Aaron Holdway Oxford A Upper Bracket 10.0 0 23 1 194 1.16 0.00 225 22.50
8 David Knapp (UG) Oxford B Lower Bracket 9.0 3 17 3 202 0.99 1.00 200 22.22
9 Thomas Hayes Warwick B Lower Bracket 4.4 1 8 0 103 0.92 inf 95 21.56
10 Adam Clark (UG) Manchester Upper Bracket 10.0 6 15 5 218 0.99 1.20 215 21.50
11 Jakob Whitfield Manchester Upper Bracket 10.0 3 18 4 218 0.94 0.75 205 20.50
12 Joanna Munro (UG) Oxford B Lower Bracket 9.0 0 18 0 202 0.89 0.00 180 20.00
13 Henry Pertinez Manchester Upper Bracket 10.0 0 26 14 218 0.87 0.00 190 19.00
14 Ken Owen Oxford B Lower Bracket 6.9 2 12 4 154 0.84 0.50 130 18.88
15 John Walker UCL Upper Bracket 8.0 3 12 3 176 0.85 1.00 150 18.75
16 Timothy Hele (UG) Oxford A Upper Bracket 10.0 1 19 6 194 0.90 0.17 175 17.50
17 James Vale (UG) UCL Upper Bracket 8.0 0 19 10 170 0.82 0.00 140 17.50
18 Patrick Howard (UG) Oxford A Upper Bracket 10.0 0 17 0 194 0.88 0.00 170 17.00
19 Jameson Tucker Warwick B Lower Bracket 8.1 1 13 2 181 0.75 0.50 135 16.72
20 James Wheatley (UG) Warwick B Lower Bracket 8.5 0 15 5 190 0.66 0.00 125 14.78
21 Tony McLarin Oxford Brookes Lower Bracket 9.0 1 12 1 192 0.68 1.00 130 14.44
22 Paul Glenton (UG) Oxford B Lower Bracket 9.0 3 7 0 202 0.57 inf 115 12.78
23 Christopher Hale UCL Upper Bracket 8.0 1 9 2 171 0.56 0.50 95 11.88
24 Oliver Chen (UG) Oxford A Upper Bracket 3.0 0 4 1 61 0.57 0.00 35 11.67
25 Laveen Ladharam (UG) Warwick B Lower Bracket 8.5 2 8 3 192 0.49 0.67 95 11.12
26 Joel Davis Oxford Brookes Lower Bracket 9.0 2 9 4 192 0.52 0.50 100 11.11
27 Tom Whyman (UG) Manchester Upper Bracket 10.0 2 12 8 218 0.50 0.25 110 11.00
28 David Dearlove UCL Upper Bracket 8.0 1 8 2 181 0.47 0.50 85 10.62
29 Robin Stevens (UG) Warwick A (UG/D2) Upper Bracket 10.0 0 12 5 216 0.44 0.00 95 9.50
30 David Kitson (UG) Warwick B Lower Bracket 6.5 1 5 1 142 0.42 1.00 60 9.20
31 Matthew Smalley (UG) Warwick A (UG/D2) Upper Bracket 10.0 0 10 2 216 0.42 0.00 90 9.00
32 Owain Griffiths (UG) Warwick A (UG/D2) Upper Bracket 10.0 2 6 3 216 0.35 0.67 75 7.50
33 Sarah Johnson (UG) Oxford Brookes Lower Bracket 9.0 0 5 3 192 0.18 0.00 35 3.89
34 Simon Good (UG) Imperial (UG/D2) Lower Bracket 9.0 0 3 0 209 0.14 0.00 30 3.33
35 Benedict Nicolson (UG) Imperial (UG/D2) Lower Bracket 9.0 0 2 1 209 0.07 0.00 15 1.67