Alums

igpalums.jpg

Ari Brenner ’14

Alex McCue ’14

Andy Boyd ’14

Katherine Damm ’13

Chris FrugĂ© ’13

Martha Farlow ’13

Ben Smith ’12

Asher Lipson ’12-’13

Aneliese Palmer ’12

Graham Lazar ’12

Scott Levin-Gesundheit ’11

Aseem Shukla ’11

Jan Luksic ’11

Jessica Napier ’10-11

Kevin Burrows ’10

Ben Cosgrove ’10

Brian Fithian ’10

Alasdair Wilkins ’10

Carlton Forbes ’09

Jonah Kanin ’08

Maggie Spivey ’08

Jason Lee ’08

Nate Dern ’07

AJ Wolosenko ’06-07

Chris Black ’06-07

Zander Rafael ’07

mk Eagle ’06

Greg Gagnon ’04-06

Pippi Kessler ’06

Ben Green ’06

Rebecca Levy ’06

Bex Kastleman ’05

Andrew Meade McGee ’05

Matt O’Malley ’04

Geordie Broadwater ’04

Elizabeth Janiak ’03

Evan Macosko ’03

Aaron D. Saenz ’03

W. Lucien Smith ’03

Brittani Sonnenberg ’03

Dorothy Fortenberry ’02

Jihwan Kim ’02

Erica Levy ’02

David Modigliani ’02

Roger Barkan ’01

James Carmichael ’01

Alex Eilhauer ’01

Jonathan Dinerstein ’01

Sarah Haskins ’01

Leah Plunkett ’01

Felicity Aulino ’00

Al Bennett ’00

Rex Graff ’00

Matthew Kotzen ’00

Justin Krebs ’00

Carl Larry Malm ’00

Bede Sheppard ’00

Dale Shuger ’00

Michael Cohen ’99

Katrina Barnett ’98

Felix Cheung ’98

Alexis Gallagher ’98

Nick Garfinkle ’98

Susan C. Lye ’98

Tim Mueller ’98

Nick Stoller ’98

Ivan Velasco ’98

Lauren Hinton ’97

Guy Maytal ’97

Ethan Mollick ’97

Daniel Quint ’97

Jordan Singer ’97

Morgan Huse ’96

J. Peter Kostishack ’96

Sylvia S. Lee ’96

Devin McLachlan ’96

Matt Duhan ’95

Sydney Freedberg ’95

Angelike A. Contis ’94

Erik S. Hanson ’94

Todd S. Kim ’94

Tracy Grikscheit ’93

Linda LeCraw ’93

Carol J. Margolis ’93

Marc I. Osborne ’93

John Pottow ’93

John Rossetti ’93

Ari C. Shapiro ’93

Christopher Vuturo ’93

Kevin M. Wald ’93

Sean Williford ’93

Elijah T. Siegler ’92

Kevin Steinberg ’92

Jeff Branion ’91

John Byrd ’91

Daniel E. Mufson ’91

Marc Posner ’91

Michael P. Wolf ’91

Jeffrey Amorosana ’90

David S. Bennahum ’90

David Chen ’90

Farai Chideya ’90

Nestor Davidson ’90

Robinson Everett ’90

Andrew Goldfarb ’90

Helen Gould ’90

Nicole Gueron ’90

Thomas Hale ’90

Peter Hirsch ’90

Orin Percus ’90

Martha Redding ’90

David H. Sonnenberg ’90

Lucy Soutter ’90

Maria Troy ’90

Misha Glouberman ’90

The bolded names were at one point czars of IGP. More detailed alumni listings and biographical information is in the works. Stay tuned…

Comments are closed.