Harvard/Cornell/Dartmouth Men Double-Dual
                   November 12, 2005 - Simmons College Pool
                                    Results

Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                           NT    1:33.10
     1) Caprara, Stefano SR             2) McKechnie, Dave JR
     3) Newman, Brad JR                 4) Gorter, Brad SO
       23.44    49.54  1:12.41  1:33.10
  2 Harvard  'B'                                           NT    1:33.23
     1) Cromwell, David SR              2) Cocks, Bill SR
     3) Jones, Bill FR                  4) Knepley, Mark SR
       23.26    49.99  1:12.50  1:33.23
  3 Harvard  'A'                                           NT    1:35.49
     1) Rathgeber, Geoff SO             2) Christiana, Joc JR
     3) Norberg, Stephen SR             4) Quinn, Pat SO
       23.66    51.13  1:14.50  1:35.49
  4 Cornell  'B'                                           NT    1:35.87
     1) Baity, Philip FR                2) Campbell, Jared FR
     3) Wang, Jackson FR                4) Balint, Mike JR
       24.81    52.50  1:15.39  1:35.87
  5 Harvard  'D'                                           NT    1:37.24
     1) Degnan-Rojeski, Jason JR        2) Fiske, Brian JR
     3) Goettke, Rich JR                4) Morrissey, Patrick JR
       24.69    51.91  1:15.49  1:37.24
  6 Cornell  'C'                                           NT    1:39.06
     1) Gordon, Ben FR                  2) Bowen, Rich JR
     3) Ramos, Mike FR                  4) Orr, Braden JR
       25.66    53.22  1:17.57  1:39.06
  7 Dartmouth  'A'                                         NT    1:40.62
     1) Koppel, Chris FR                2) Slick, Justin FR
     3) Diehl, Kemper SR                4) Ellis, Kevin FR
       26.99    55.18  1:18.47  1:40.62
  8 Dartmouth  'B'                                         NT    1:43.47
     1) Mudd, Chris SR                  2) Wenzel, Drew SO
     3) Reidy, John SR                  4) Foster, Shane JR
       26.29    55.30  1:20.13  1:43.47
  9 Dartmouth  'C'                                         NT    1:43.53
     1) Russell, Gordon SO              2) Bourne, Eric JR
     3) Accurso, Vincent SR             4) Diehl, Porter FR
       26.81    55.17  1:20.27  1:43.53
 10 Harvard  'C'                                           NT    1:43.85
     1) Jou, Eddie SO                   2) Lin, Michael FR
     3) Sanford, David JR               4) Mitchell, Brendan SO
       25.92    56.25  1:22.01  1:43.85
 11 Dartmouth  'D'                                         NT    1:46.45
     1) Fidel, Alex FR                  2) Butler, Brent JR
     3) Piper, Brandon SR               4) Clausner, Arik FR
       28.11    56.94  1:22.37  1:46.45
 -- Harvard  'E'                                           NT   X1:42.83
     1) Bowen, Michael SO               2) Cirella, Nick JR
     3) Wollner, Sam SO                 4) Detzner, Patrick FR
       26.27    54.89  1:19.24  1:42.83

Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Eric               FR Harvard                   NT    9:29.81
       26.17    54.47  1:22.95  1:51.71  2:20.70  2:49.75  3:18.77  3:47.76
     4:16.65  4:45.44  5:14.03  5:42.41  6:10.73  6:39.34  7:07.93  7:36.50
     8:04.85  8:33.44  9:02.08  9:29.81
  2 Newman, Wesley            FR Cornell                   NT    9:35.59
       25.76    54.12  1:22.83  1:51.74  2:20.64  2:49.79  3:19.03  3:47.87
     4:16.89  4:45.90  5:14.49  5:43.01  6:11.81  6:40.56  7:09.44  7:38.77
     8:07.83  8:37.33  9:06.90  9:35.59
  3 Parent, Tim               FR Harvard                   NT    9:48.53
       26.71    55.34  1:24.22  1:53.13  2:22.23  2:51.56  3:21.04  3:50.54
     4:20.28  4:50.08  5:19.68  5:49.64  6:19.93  6:50.00  7:20.22  7:50.29
     8:20.15  8:50.16  9:19.98  9:48.53
  4 Cochran, Nick             FR Cornell                   NT    9:59.62
       26.85    55.81  1:25.45  1:54.99  2:25.05  2:55.47  3:25.91  3:56.25
     4:26.56  4:56.67  5:26.91  5:57.41  6:27.92  6:58.46  7:28.80  7:59.05
     8:29.89  9:00.32  9:30.18  9:59.62
  5 Braunreuther, Joe         SO Dartmouth                 NT   10:06.66
       27.83    57.56  1:27.72  1:57.92  2:28.07  2:58.24  3:28.73  3:59.43
     4:30.12  5:01.16  5:32.06  6:02.43  6:32.94  7:03.58  7:34.40  8:04.91
     8:35.69  9:06.37  9:37.12 10:06.66
  6 Levan, Jared              SR Cornell                   NT   10:09.93
       26.55    56.81  1:27.99  1:59.08  2:30.16  3:01.51  3:32.88  4:04.35
     4:36.22  5:07.43  5:37.22  6:06.80  6:36.79  7:06.98  7:37.50  8:08.32
     8:38.99  9:09.77  9:40.23 10:09.93
  7 Ballentine, Andrew        FR Dartmouth                 NT   10:13.22
       27.12    56.42  1:26.26  1:56.18  2:26.26  2:56.22  3:26.22  3:56.54
     4:26.98  4:57.45  5:28.37  5:59.20  6:30.45  7:01.84  7:33.43  8:05.34
     8:37.75  9:09.79  9:41.84 10:13.22
  8 Willis, Neil              SO Dartmouth                 NT   10:39.57
       28.13    59.07  1:31.02  2:03.34  2:35.67  3:08.56  3:41.30  4:13.69
     4:46.09  5:18.95  5:51.12  6:23.09  6:55.03  7:27.14  7:59.08  8:31.05
     9:03.75  9:36.27 10:08.14 10:39.57

Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Mike                JR Cornell                   NT    1:39.19
       23.58    49.19  1:14.56  1:39.19
  2 Cromwell, David           SR Harvard                   NT    1:40.11
       23.84    49.00  1:14.48  1:40.11
  3 Wang, Jackson             FR Cornell                   NT    1:44.01
       24.41    50.86  1:17.73  1:44.01
  4 Guernsey, David           FR Harvard                   NT    1:44.98
       24.02    50.24  1:17.91  1:44.98
  5 Ellis, Kevin              FR Dartmouth                 NT    1:45.09
       24.07    50.59  1:18.03  1:45.09
  6 Carey, Kevin              FR Cornell                   NT    1:45.56
       23.87    50.57  1:17.83  1:45.56
  7 Bowen, Michael            SO Harvard                   NT    1:46.18
       25.34    52.29  1:19.44  1:46.18
  8 Fillingham, Yale          SR Dartmouth                 NT    1:48.59
       24.93    51.76  1:20.23  1:48.59
  9 Riccitelli, Nate          SO Cornell                   NT    1:48.96
       25.80    54.33  1:22.01  1:48.96
 10 Diehl, Porter             FR Dartmouth                 NT    1:52.44
       26.66    55.06  1:24.32  1:52.44
 11 Paddington, Alexander     JR Harvard                   NT    1:54.22
       26.66    55.91  1:25.59  1:54.22
 12 Clausner, Arik            FR Dartmouth                 NT    1:59.33
       27.13    56.54  1:27.91  1:59.33
 -- Koslosky, Kevin           SR Harvard                   NT   X1:50.66
       26.10    53.96  1:22.21  1:50.66

Event 4  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Caprara, Stefano          SR Cornell                   NT      51.38
       24.70    51.38
  2 Degnan-Rojeski, Jason     JR Harvard                   NT      52.19
       25.80    52.19
  3 Baity, Philip             FR Cornell                   NT      52.25
       25.79    52.25
  4 Mitchell, Brendan         SO Harvard                   NT      53.65
       26.45    53.65
  5 Gordon, Ben               FR Cornell                   NT      54.44
       26.88    54.44
  6 Norberg, Stephen          SR Harvard                   NT      55.13
       27.07    55.13
  7 Jou, Eddie                SO Harvard                   NT      55.46
       26.75    55.46
  8 Mudd, Chris               SR Dartmouth                 NT      55.77
       27.22    55.77
  9 Russell, Gordon           SO Dartmouth                 NT      56.18
       27.73    56.18
 10 Koppel, Chris             FR Dartmouth                 NT      57.05
       27.95    57.05
 11 Fidel, Alex               FR Dartmouth                 NT    1:02.80
       29.98  1:02.80
 -- Goettke, Rich             JR Harvard                   NT     X55.45
       27.64    55.45
 -- Knepley, Mark             SR Harvard                   NT     X57.38
       27.96    57.38

Event 5  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McKechnie, Dave           JR Cornell                   NT      58.52
       27.82    58.52
  2 Cocks, Bill               SR Harvard                   NT      58.59
       28.05    58.59
  3 Christiana, Joc           JR Harvard                   NT    1:00.21
       28.29  1:00.21
  4 Bowen, Rich               JR Cornell                   NT    1:01.03
       29.03  1:01.03
  5 Fiske, Brian              JR Harvard                   NT    1:01.19
       29.28  1:01.19
  6 Campbell, Jared           FR Cornell                   NT    1:02.12
       28.93  1:02.12
  7 Cirella, Nick             JR Harvard                   NT    1:02.82
       29.67  1:02.82
  8 Slick, Justin             FR Dartmouth                 NT    1:03.46
       29.79  1:03.46
  9 Bourne, Eric              JR Dartmouth                 NT    1:03.75
       30.01  1:03.75
 10 Wenzel, Drew              SO Dartmouth                 NT    1:04.48
       29.84  1:04.48
 11 Butler, Brent             JR Dartmouth                 NT    1:06.15
       30.96  1:06.15
 -- Lin, Michael              FR Harvard                   NT   X1:05.61
       30.79  1:05.61

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Sam              SO Harvard                   NT    1:53.76
       25.82    54.18  1:23.77  1:53.76
  2 Jones, Bill               FR Harvard                   NT    1:54.80
       26.22    55.07  1:24.69  1:54.80
  3 Manor, Rob                FR Cornell                   NT    1:56.38
       26.49    56.00  1:26.27  1:56.38
  4 Nitto, Bobby              SO Cornell                   NT    1:58.84
       26.34    56.00  1:26.75  1:58.84
  5 Ramos, Mike               FR Cornell                   NT    1:58.91
       26.94    56.28  1:27.41  1:58.91
  6 Jones, Dan                FR Harvard                   NT    1:59.69
       27.46    57.40  1:27.70  1:59.69
  7 Cochran, Nick             FR Cornell                   NT    2:00.29
       26.44    56.54  1:28.60  2:00.29
  8 Reidy, John               SR Dartmouth                 NT    2:00.48
       26.61    56.94  1:27.82  2:00.48
  9 Sanford, David            JR Harvard                   NT    2:05.10
       27.61    59.73  1:32.67  2:05.10
 10 Ballentine, Andrew        FR Dartmouth                 NT    2:06.52
       27.47    59.64  1:33.15  2:06.52
 11 Accurso, Vincent          SR Dartmouth                 NT    2:10.78
       28.44  1:00.65  1:35.00  2:10.78
 12 Braunreuther, Joe         SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:10.93
       29.53  1:03.40  1:37.58  2:10.93
 -- Piper, Brandon            SR Dartmouth                 NT   X2:12.49
       30.00  1:03.97  1:38.63  2:12.49

Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gorter, Brad              SO Cornell                   NT      21.36
  2 Balint, Mike              JR Cornell                   NT      21.42
  2 Rathgeber, Geoff          SO Harvard                   NT      21.42
  4 Quinn, Pat                SO Harvard                   NT      21.65
  5 Orr, Braden               JR Cornell                   NT      21.94
  6 Newman, Brad              JR Cornell                   NT      22.11
  7 Diehl, Kemper             SR Dartmouth                 NT      22.18
  8 Morrissey, Patrick        JR Harvard                   NT      22.43
  9 Mudd, Chris               SR Dartmouth                 NT      22.62
 10 Paddington, Alexander     JR Harvard                   NT      23.80
 11 Diehl, Porter             FR Dartmouth                 NT      23.81
 12 Clausner, Arik            FR Dartmouth                 NT      25.67
 -- Detzner, Patrick          FR Harvard                   NT     X24.11

Event 8  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Andrew             SO Dartmouth                 NT     283.95
  2 Baer, Luke                JR Cornell                   NT     266.15
  3 Rybalko, Danil            SR Harvard                   NT     262.60
  4 Sanders, Luke             SO Harvard                   NT     259.20
  5 Donohoe, Chris            FR Cornell                   NT     225.15
  6 Sparks, Evan              JR Dartmouth                 NT     221.35
  7 Weiss, Joe                SR Cornell                   NT     216.70
  8 Novacek, Andrew           FR Harvard                   NT     199.55
  9 Fontes, Trevor            JR Cornell                   NT     195.90

Event 9  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Mike                JR Cornell                   NT      45.90
       22.26    45.90
  2 Knepley, Mark             SR Harvard                   NT      46.28
       22.48    46.28
  3 Quinn, Pat                SO Harvard                   NT      46.71
       22.48    46.71
  4 Gorter, Brad              SO Cornell                   NT      47.23
       22.02    47.23
  5 Guernsey, David           FR Harvard                   NT      47.49
       23.65    47.49
  6 Wang, Jackson             FR Cornell                   NT      47.61
       23.41    47.61
  7 Carey, Kevin              FR Cornell                   NT      48.20
       23.88    48.20
  8 Diehl, Kemper             SR Dartmouth                 NT      48.72
       23.31    48.72
  9 Ellis, Kevin              FR Dartmouth                 NT      49.59
       23.75    49.59
 10 Fillingham, Yale          SR Dartmouth                 NT      49.61
       23.94    49.61
 11 Morrissey, Patrick        JR Harvard                   NT      49.88
       24.42    49.88
 12 Fidel, Alex               FR Dartmouth                 NT      54.20
       25.69    54.20
 -- Foster, Shane             JR Dartmouth                 NT     X54.03
       26.04    54.03
 -- Detzner, Patrick          FR Harvard                   NT     X54.71
       25.99    54.71

Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cromwell, David           SR Harvard                   NT    1:48.42
       26.55    54.24  1:21.46  1:48.42
  2 Caprara, Stefano          SR Cornell                   NT    1:48.48
       25.79    53.34  1:20.59  1:48.48
  3 Rathgeber, Geoff          SO Harvard                   NT    1:50.37
       26.59    54.65  1:22.60  1:50.37
  4 Baity, Philip             FR Cornell                   NT    1:53.86
       26.58    55.07  1:24.41  1:53.86
  5 Degnan-Rojeski, Jason     JR Harvard                   NT    1:53.87
       26.84    55.64  1:24.72  1:53.87
  6 Gordon, Ben               FR Cornell                   NT    1:57.14
       27.44    57.48  1:27.61  1:57.14
  6 Mitchell, Brendan         SO Harvard                   NT    1:57.14
       28.50    58.43  1:28.65  1:57.14
  8 Mudd, Chris               SR Dartmouth                 NT    1:59.41
       28.27    58.69  1:29.12  1:59.41
  9 Russell, Gordon           SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:03.43
       28.22    58.77  1:31.20  2:03.43
 10 Koppel, Chris             FR Dartmouth                 NT    2:05.21
       29.08  1:00.26  1:32.88  2:05.21

Event 11  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cocks, Bill               SR Harvard                   NT    2:08.81
       30.02  1:03.40  1:36.69  2:08.81
  2 McKechnie, Dave           JR Cornell                   NT    2:10.11
       29.73  1:02.59  1:36.37  2:10.11
  3 Christiana, Joc           JR Harvard                   NT    2:11.95
       30.46  1:04.47  1:38.96  2:11.95
  4 Fiske, Brian              JR Harvard                   NT    2:12.60
       30.17  1:04.50  1:38.96  2:12.60
  5 Bowen, Rich               JR Cornell                   NT    2:12.87
       30.12  1:03.73  1:37.94  2:12.87
  6 Manor, Rob                FR Cornell                   NT    2:14.06
       30.91  1:05.60  1:39.91  2:14.06
  7 Campbell, Jared           FR Cornell                   NT    2:16.06
       30.36  1:05.85  1:41.71  2:16.06
  8 Cirella, Nick             JR Harvard                   NT    2:16.64
       31.19  1:06.13  1:40.89  2:16.64
  9 Slick, Justin             FR Dartmouth                 NT    2:21.28
       31.56  1:06.80  1:43.44  2:21.28
 10 Butler, Brent             JR Dartmouth                 NT    2:23.69
       32.37  1:09.06  1:46.35  2:23.69
 11 Wenzel, Drew              SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:26.29
       32.15  1:08.99  1:47.47  2:26.29
 12 Bourne, Eric              JR Dartmouth                 NT    2:29.12
       31.91  1:09.78  1:49.67  2:29.12
 -- Lin, Michael              FR Harvard                   NT   X2:21.43
       32.02  1:09.04  1:45.56  2:21.43

Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Sam              SO Harvard                   NT    4:32.96
       25.62    53.12  1:20.70  1:48.49  2:16.29  2:44.27  3:12.25  3:39.78
     4:06.77  4:32.96
  2 Newman, Wesley            FR Cornell                   NT    4:33.93
       25.29    52.87  1:20.79  1:48.64  2:16.37  2:44.27  3:12.47  3:40.47
     4:07.21  4:33.93
  3 Lynch, Eric               FR Harvard                   NT    4:34.11
       25.84    53.64  1:21.35  1:49.14  2:16.71  2:44.47  3:11.97  3:39.69
     4:07.17  4:34.11
  4 Parent, Tim               FR Harvard                   NT    4:46.52
       26.80    55.98  1:25.53  1:55.20  2:24.48  2:52.63  3:21.07  3:50.12
     4:19.23  4:46.52
  5 Ellis, Kevin              FR Dartmouth                 NT    4:47.13
       25.82    53.84  1:22.17  1:50.96  2:19.85  2:49.19  3:18.52  3:48.21
     4:18.15  4:47.13
  6 Levan, Jared              SR Cornell                   NT    4:52.15
       26.18    56.11  1:26.86  1:57.63  2:28.39  2:57.29  3:26.52  3:55.92
     4:24.78  4:52.15
  7 Oates, Nick               SO Cornell                   NT    4:53.14
       26.78    56.00  1:25.93  1:55.88  2:25.40  2:54.98  3:24.88  3:54.96
     4:24.77  4:53.14
  8 Cochran, Nick             FR Cornell                   NT    4:54.15
       25.81    53.97  1:23.03  1:52.83  2:22.89  2:53.07  3:23.45  3:54.01
     4:24.50  4:54.15
  9 Koslosky, Kevin           SR Harvard                   NT    4:54.55
       27.22    57.05  1:27.35  1:57.60  2:27.87  2:57.92  3:27.24  3:57.11
     4:26.05  4:54.55
 10 Fillingham, Yale          SR Dartmouth                 NT    4:58.59
       27.28    56.21  1:26.37  1:56.80  2:26.98  2:57.33  3:27.97  3:58.54
     4:29.03  4:58.59
 11 Braunreuther, Joe         SO Dartmouth                 NT    5:03.81
       27.87    57.82  1:28.08  1:58.82  2:29.81  3:00.86  3:32.22  4:03.27
     4:33.77  5:03.81
 12 Willis, Neil              SO Dartmouth                 NT    5:15.29
       26.77    56.83  1:28.04  2:00.41  2:33.00  3:05.40  3:37.96  4:11.47
     4:44.58  5:15.29
 -- Paddington, Alexander     JR Harvard                   NT   X5:21.44
       29.00  1:00.27  1:31.82  2:04.03  2:35.96  3:08.53  3:41.64  4:15.05
     4:48.60  5:21.44

Event 13  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Bill               FR Harvard                   NT      50.34
       23.56    50.34
  2 Smit, Mike                JR Cornell                   NT      50.42
       23.49    50.42
  3 Newman, Brad              JR Cornell                   NT      51.41
       23.78    51.41
  4 Norberg, Stephen          SR Harvard                   NT      52.13
       24.46    52.13
  5 Degnan-Rojeski, Jason     JR Harvard                   NT      52.22
       24.99    52.22
  6 Goettke, Rich             JR Harvard                   NT      52.65
       25.01    52.65
  7 Ramos, Mike               FR Cornell                   NT      53.79
       25.25    53.79
  8 Reidy, John               SR Dartmouth                 NT      54.94
       25.48    54.94
  9 Accurso, Vincent          SR Dartmouth                 NT      56.65
       26.62    56.65
 10 Piper, Brandon            SR Dartmouth                 NT      57.76
       26.81    57.76
 11 Foster, Shane             JR Dartmouth                 NT      59.79
       27.52    59.79
 -- Jones, Dan                FR Harvard                   NT     X53.28
       24.86    53.28
 -- Jou, Eddie                SO Harvard                   NT     X54.79
       25.33    54.79

Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rybalko, Danil            SR Harvard                   NT     304.60
  2 Baer, Luke                JR Cornell                   NT     281.70
  3 Sanders, Luke             SO Harvard                   NT     258.40
  4 Berry, Andrew             SO Dartmouth                 NT     250.25
  5 Sparks, Evan              JR Dartmouth                 NT     245.25
  6 Weiss, Joe                SR Cornell                   NT     219.30
  7 Donohoe, Chris            FR Cornell                   NT     218.30
  8 Fontes, Trevor            JR Cornell                   NT     199.75
  9 Novacek, Andrew           FR Harvard                   NT     183.70

Event 15  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rathgeber, Geoff          SO Harvard                   NT    1:51.72
       25.01    53.21  1:25.65  1:51.72
  2 Cocks, Bill               SR Harvard                   NT    1:55.30
       25.70    55.72  1:29.57  1:55.30
  3 Caprara, Stefano          SR Cornell                   NT    1:56.80
       25.21    53.54  1:28.54  1:56.80
  4 Bowen, Michael            SO Harvard                   NT    1:57.62
       25.27    55.25  1:30.06  1:57.62
  5 Parent, Tim               FR Harvard                   NT    1:58.84
       26.85    56.71  1:32.59  1:58.84
  6 Oates, Nick               SO Cornell                   NT    1:59.82
       26.31    57.37  1:32.04  1:59.82
  7 Manor, Rob                FR Cornell                   NT    2:00.29
       26.17    56.83  1:32.38  2:00.29
  8 McCreery, Ryan            FR Cornell                   NT    2:01.48
       25.53    56.29  1:32.67  2:01.48
  9 Ballentine, Andrew        FR Dartmouth                 NT    2:01.66
       25.69    57.22  1:33.13  2:01.66
 10 Slick, Justin             FR Dartmouth                 NT    2:07.55
       27.47  1:00.95  1:37.95  2:07.55
 11 Koppel, Chris             FR Dartmouth                 NT    2:07.91
       27.50    58.65  1:38.95  2:07.91
 12 Willis, Neil              SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:08.95
       28.81  1:03.53  1:40.98  2:08.95
 -- Fiske, Brian              JR Harvard                   NT   X2:00.37
       27.22    57.94  1:32.16  2:00.37
 -- Lin, Michael              FR Harvard                   NT   X2:09.21
       28.98  1:03.57  1:40.14  2:09.21
 -- Cirella, Nick             JR Harvard                   NT   X2:09.67
       27.75  1:02.90  1:39.29  2:09.67

Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harvard  'B'                                           NT    1:23.94
     1) Knepley, Mark SR                2) Cromwell, David SR
     3) Guernsey, David FR              4) Quinn, Pat SO
       21.36    42.16  1:03.01  1:23.94
  2 Cornell  'A'                                           NT    1:24.14
     1) Balint, Mike JR                 2) Smit, Mike JR
     3) Wang, Jackson FR                4) Gorter, Brad SO
       21.38    42.13  1:03.38  1:24.14
  3 Cornell  'B'                                           NT    1:26.63
     1) Newman, Wesley FR               2) Orr, Braden JR
     3) Carey, Kevin FR                 4) Newman, Brad JR
       21.86    43.68  1:05.03  1:26.63
  4 Harvard  'A'                                           NT    1:27.09
     1) Jones, Bill FR                  2) Wollner, Sam SO
     3) Morrissey, Patrick JR           4) Mitchell, Brendan SO
       21.99    43.95  1:05.73  1:27.09
  5 Cornell  'C'                                           NT    1:27.86
     1) Levan, Jared SR                 2) Nitto, Bobby SO
     3) Baity, Philip FR                4) McKechnie, Dave JR
       22.17    44.51  1:06.48  1:27.86
  6 Dartmouth  'A'                                         NT    1:29.42
     1) Diehl, Kemper SR                2) Ballentine, Andrew FR
     3) Fillingham, Yale SR             4) Reidy, John SR
       22.17    44.98  1:07.18  1:29.42
  7 Harvard  'D'                                           NT    1:31.33
     1) Goettke, Rich JR                2) Jou, Eddie SO
     3) Detzner, Patrick FR             4) Norberg, Stephen SR
       22.60    44.99  1:09.33  1:31.33
  8 Dartmouth  'B'                                         NT    1:31.47
     1) Wenzel, Drew SO                 2) Foster, Shane JR
     3) Russell, Gordon SO              4) Bourne, Eric JR
       22.61    46.19  1:09.05  1:31.47
  9 Harvard  'C'                                           NT    1:32.63
     1) Paddington, Alexander JR        2) Sanford, David JR
     3) Lynch, Eric FR                  4) Christiana, Joc JR
       23.78    45.91  1:09.31  1:32.63
 10 Dartmouth  'D'                                         NT    1:34.76
     1) Fidel, Alex FR                  2) Clausner, Arik FR
     3) Butler, Brent JR                4) Piper, Brandon SR
       23.16    47.57  1:11.57  1:34.76
 11 Dartmouth  'C'                                         NT    1:35.13
     1) Willis, Neil SO                 2) Braunreuther, Joe SO
     3) Accurso, Vincent SR             4) Diehl, Porter FR
       23.81    48.38  1:11.82  1:35.13

FINAL SCORES:
  Harvard 162.5, Cornell 137.5
  Harvard 239, Dartmouth 61
  Cornell 238, Dartmouth 62