HARVARD WOMEN'S
SWIMMING & DIVING

                  Harvard/Cornell/Dartmouth Women Double-Dual
                   November 12, 2005 - Simmons College Pool
                                    Results

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harvard  'A'                                           NT    1:49.76
     1) Hart, Lindsay SO                2) Colling, Meaghan SO
     3) Chang, LeeAnn JR                4) Wilson, Emily JR
       27.95    58.54  1:25.11  1:49.76
  2 Harvard  'B'                                           NT    1:50.20
     1) Ono, Kim SR                     2) Slaight, Amanda SO
     3) Mulkey, Erin SR                 4) Mooney, Kelly FR
       28.06    58.70  1:24.91  1:50.20
  3 Dartmouth  'A'                                         NT    1:51.35
     1) Mancuso, Liz SO                 2) Charles, Dana SR
     3) Rippe, Lizzie JR                4) Simunovich, Kristin SR
       28.92  1:00.09  1:26.06  1:51.35
  4 Cornell  'A'                                           NT    1:52.87
     1) Tourtellotte, Leah SO           2) Litwin, Erin FR
     3) Johnson, Ashley SR              4) Yan, Sarah FR
       27.79  1:00.57  1:28.16  1:52.87
  5 Dartmouth  'B'                                         NT    1:54.30
     1) Telander, Cary SR               2) Benson, Jackie SO
     3) Cunnick, Mariah SR              4) Preston, Hillary FR
       30.23  1:02.97  1:29.56  1:54.30
  6 Harvard  'C'                                           NT    1:54.79
     1) Cutter, Kyle JR                 2) Lee, Joanna SR
     3) Linsenmann, Kim SR              4) Walker, Rachel JR
       28.93  1:00.40  1:28.58  1:54.79
  7 Harvard  'D'                                           NT    1:55.03
     1) Skoda, Catherine SO             2) Huber, Kathleen SO
     3) Evans, Jane SR                  4) Morrissey, Christi FR
       28.96  1:02.87  1:29.77  1:55.03
  8 Dartmouth  'C'                                         NT    1:55.32
     1) Crapster, Megan SO              2) Newgard, Jenna FR
     3) Marlenga, Sarah FR              4) Jankins, Heather FR
       30.88  1:02.43  1:30.69  1:55.32
  9 Cornell  'B'                                           NT    1:55.92
     1) Wondergem, Emma FR              2) Levy, Katie SR
     3) Tariverdian, Nicole SO          4) Luedke, Laura FR
       30.07  1:03.05  1:31.85  1:55.92
 10 Cornell  'D'                                           NT    1:56.22
     1) Conway, Kristin JR              2) Kwauk, Sabrina JR
     3) Taylor, Lauren SR               4) Harris, Rebecca FR
       30.62  1:03.08  1:30.94  1:56.22
 11 Cornell  'C'                                           NT    1:59.61
     1) Brennan, Shana SO               2) Ollayos, Marjorie SR
     3) Murphy, Colleen SO              4) Gryka, Katie FR
       31.26  1:03.74  1:32.24  1:59.61

Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Kirsten           FR Harvard                   NT   10:19.58
       29.49  1:00.71  1:32.14  2:03.47  2:34.71  3:05.61  3:36.85  4:07.93
     4:39.38  5:10.68  5:41.90  6:12.55  6:43.60  7:14.51  7:45.64  8:16.90
     8:47.85  9:18.83  9:49.63 10:19.58
  2 Kern, Melissa             JR Dartmouth                 NT   10:21.31
       29.16  1:00.12  1:31.03  2:02.19  2:33.39  3:04.23  3:35.30  4:06.44
     4:37.49  5:09.09  5:39.89  6:11.07  6:42.22  7:13.63  7:44.97  8:16.57
     8:47.96  9:19.28  9:50.91 10:21.31
  3 Duguet, Paola             FR Harvard                   NT   10:28.60
       29.03  1:00.13  1:31.21  2:02.60  2:33.83  3:04.94  3:36.47  4:07.89
     4:39.48  5:11.08  5:42.82  6:14.42  6:46.01  7:17.93  7:49.73  8:21.50
     8:53.26  9:24.98  9:56.65 10:28.60
  4 Rennie, Emilie            SO Cornell                   NT   10:38.69
       29.77  1:01.35  1:32.90  2:04.49  2:36.37  3:08.06  3:39.97  4:11.92
     4:43.82  5:15.93  5:47.98  6:19.90  6:52.27  7:24.65  7:57.06  8:29.41
     9:01.95  9:34.50 10:06.76 10:38.69
  5 Zarba, Nicole             SR Dartmouth                 NT   10:45.79
       29.54  1:01.42  1:33.36  2:05.25  2:37.33  3:09.42  3:41.73  4:14.34
     4:46.76  5:19.32  5:52.14  6:24.70  6:57.40  7:30.28  8:03.13  8:35.73
     9:08.68  9:41.65 10:14.11 10:45.79
  6 Morrison, Katie           FR Dartmouth                 NT   10:49.42
       30.21  1:02.61  1:35.41  2:07.92  2:40.29  3:12.50  3:44.72  4:16.69
     4:48.62  5:20.66  5:52.38  6:24.27  6:56.91  7:29.44  8:02.33  8:35.74
     9:09.52  9:43.12 10:16.78 10:49.42
  7 Vucovich, Megan           JR Dartmouth                 NT   11:01.69
       30.37  1:03.05  1:36.08  2:09.33  2:42.46  3:15.81  3:49.07  4:22.52
     4:55.76  5:29.21  6:02.19  6:35.54  7:08.52  7:41.69  8:14.75  8:48.27
     9:21.57  9:55.35 10:28.96 11:01.69
  8 Walker, Ashleigh          SO Cornell                   NT   11:14.20
       30.00  1:02.67  1:35.83  2:09.01  2:42.46  3:16.08  3:49.69  4:23.60
     4:57.51  5:31.72  6:05.66  6:39.89  7:13.94  7:48.25  8:22.73  8:57.06
     9:31.88 10:06.26 10:40.98 11:14.20
  9 Levy, Katie               SR Cornell                   NT   11:30.49
       31.64  1:05.64  1:40.57  2:15.25  2:50.15  3:25.44  4:00.57  4:35.71
     5:10.44  5:44.87  6:19.74  6:54.69  7:29.67  8:04.36  8:39.03  9:13.48
     9:47.90 10:22.55 10:57.00 11:30.49
 -- Bisk, Zoe                 SO Dartmouth                 NT  X10:55.69
       29.73  1:02.57  1:35.69  2:08.80  2:41.95  3:15.04  3:47.89  4:20.64
     4:53.59  5:26.55  5:59.57  6:32.66  7:05.83  7:39.07  8:12.12  8:45.11
     9:18.32  9:51.31 10:23.95 10:55.69

Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Elissa             SR Cornell                   NT    1:55.66
       27.88    57.35  1:26.53  1:55.66
  2 Hester, Laura             FR Dartmouth                 NT    1:56.98
       28.13    58.07  1:27.56  1:56.98
  3 Hart, Lindsay             SO Harvard                   NT    1:57.34
       27.64    57.82  1:27.89  1:57.34
  4 Simunovich, Kristin       SR Dartmouth                 NT    1:57.67
       27.81    57.92  1:27.89  1:57.67
  5 Morrison, Katie           FR Dartmouth                 NT    1:57.69
       27.87    57.66  1:27.76  1:57.69
  6 Yan, Sarah                FR Cornell                   NT    1:57.71
       27.88    57.62  1:27.29  1:57.71
  7 Sundberg, Linnea          FR Harvard                   NT    1:59.26
       27.68    57.56  1:28.43  1:59.26
  8 Davis, Katherine          SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:00.10
       28.74    59.38  1:30.02  2:00.10
  9 Conway, Kristin           JR Cornell                   NT    2:00.25
       28.63    59.14  1:29.92  2:00.25
 10 Ollayos, Marjorie         SR Cornell                   NT    2:02.17
       29.19  1:00.15  1:31.54  2:02.17
 11 O'Reilly, Kara            JR Harvard                   NT    2:02.21
       29.24  1:00.40  1:31.69  2:02.21

Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtellotte, Leah        SO Cornell                   NT      59.26
       28.83    59.26
  2 Davidson, Jessica         JR Harvard                   NT    1:00.20
       29.59  1:00.20
  3 Bassi, Noelle             SR Harvard                   NT    1:02.15
       30.25  1:02.15
  4 Preston, Hillary          FR Dartmouth                 NT    1:02.27
       30.55  1:02.27
  5 Cutter, Kyle              JR Harvard                   NT    1:02.42
       30.50  1:02.42
  6 Mancuso, Liz              SO Dartmouth                 NT    1:02.51
       30.23  1:02.51
  7 Zarba, Nicole             SR Dartmouth                 NT    1:03.86
       31.32  1:03.86
  8 Brennan, Shana            SO Cornell                   NT    1:04.18
       32.02  1:04.18
  9 Wondergem, Emma           FR Cornell                   NT    1:04.22
       30.55  1:04.22
 10 Crapster, Megan           SO Dartmouth                 NT    1:05.09
       31.88  1:05.09
 11 Nolan, Rebecca            JR Cornell                   NT    1:07.15
       32.61  1:07.15

Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jane               SR Harvard                   NT    1:07.45
       31.79  1:07.45
  2 Charles, Dana             SR Dartmouth                 NT    1:08.27
       32.58  1:08.27
  3 Brookman, Jessica         SR Cornell                   NT    1:08.58
       32.79  1:08.58
  4 Slaight, Amanda           SO Harvard                   NT    1:08.64
       32.15  1:08.64
  5 Newgard, Jenna            FR Dartmouth                 NT    1:09.32
       32.85  1:09.32
  6 Telander, Cary            SR Dartmouth                 NT    1:10.92
       33.31  1:10.92
  7 Kwauk, Sabrina            JR Cornell                   NT    1:10.97
       33.39  1:10.97
  8 Benson, Jackie            SO Dartmouth                 NT    1:11.78
       33.95  1:11.78
  9 Mooney, Kelly             FR Harvard                   NT    1:11.95
       34.04  1:11.95
 10 Cirella, Mary             FR Cornell                   NT    1:12.03
       33.85  1:12.03
 11 Litwin, Erin              FR Cornell                   NT    1:13.45
       33.93  1:13.45

Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Betzing, Lauren           JR Dartmouth                 NT    2:07.74
       28.95  1:01.50  1:34.54  2:07.74
  2 Chang, LeeAnn             JR Harvard                   NT    2:09.28
       29.97  1:02.95  1:35.88  2:09.28
  3 Kern, Melissa             JR Dartmouth                 NT    2:10.56
       29.89  1:02.75  1:36.53  2:10.56
  4 Wilson, Emily             JR Harvard                   NT    2:10.61
       30.32  1:03.62  1:37.30  2:10.61
  5 Blondin, Stacy            JR Harvard                   NT    2:13.09
       30.75  1:04.78  1:39.17  2:13.09
  6 Tariverdian, Nicole       SO Cornell                   NT    2:14.40
       30.20  1:03.88  1:38.71  2:14.40
  7 Johnson, Ashley           SR Cornell                   NT    2:16.44
       30.55  1:03.96  1:38.81  2:16.44
  8 Taylor, Lauren            SR Cornell                   NT    2:16.49
       30.15  1:04.15  1:39.67  2:16.49
  9 Marlenga, Sarah           FR Dartmouth                 NT    2:18.05
       31.27  1:05.96  1:41.70  2:18.05
 10 Walker, Rachel            JR Harvard                   NT    2:20.38
       31.62  1:07.64  1:44.07  2:20.38
 11 Graham, Jaimie            JR Dartmouth                 NT    2:20.95
       31.71  1:07.16  1:43.62  2:20.95

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tourtellotte, Leah        SO Cornell                   NT      24.46
  2 Cunnick, Mariah           SR Dartmouth                 NT      24.73
  3 Jankins, Heather          FR Dartmouth                 NT      25.24
  4 Colling, Meaghan          SO Harvard                   NT      25.33
  5 Luedke, Laura             FR Cornell                   NT      25.43
  6 Rippe, Lizzie             JR Dartmouth                 NT      25.47
  7 Huber, Kathleen           SO Harvard                   NT      25.52
  8 Mancuso, Liz              SO Dartmouth                 NT      25.54
  9 Green, Carol              FR Harvard                   NT      25.69
 10 Harris, Rebecca           FR Cornell                   NT      25.81
 11 Murphy, Colleen           SO Cornell                   NT      26.79
 12 O'Connor, Bridget         SO Harvard                   NT      28.31
 -- Weisenthal, Laurin        JR Harvard                   NT     X30.56

Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Papadakis, Samantha       SO Harvard                   NT     253.75
  2 Pipitone, Alison          SO Harvard                   NT     250.55
  3 Brodie, Kate              SR Dartmouth                 NT     240.75
  4 Giesbrecht, Annika        JR Harvard                   NT     236.40
  5 Rayhack, Kristin          SR Cornell                   NT     232.00
  6 Burrows, Caitlin          JR Cornell                   NT     176.10
  7 Owens, Allie              SR Dartmouth                 NT     151.90

Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Laura             FR Dartmouth                 NT      53.84
       26.61    53.84
  2 Kline, Elissa             SR Cornell                   NT      54.07
       26.46    54.07
  3 Simunovich, Kristin       SR Dartmouth                 NT      54.99
       26.75    54.99
  4 Luedke, Laura             FR Cornell                   NT      55.09
       26.60    55.09
  5 Yan, Sarah                FR Cornell                   NT      55.14
       26.99    55.14
  6 Green, Carol              FR Harvard                   NT      55.47
       26.87    55.47
  7 Linsenmann, Kim           SR Harvard                   NT      55.54
       27.03    55.54
  8 Jankins, Heather          FR Dartmouth                 NT      55.78
       26.99    55.78
  9 Morrissey, Christi        FR Harvard                   NT      55.79
       26.93    55.79
 10 Harris, Rebecca           FR Cornell                   NT      55.95
       26.88    55.95
 11 Davis, Katherine          SO Dartmouth                 NT      56.91
       27.40    56.91
 12 Walker, Rachel            JR Harvard                   NT      58.67
       28.53    58.67
 -- O'Connor, Bridget         SO Harvard                   NT        XDQ
       28.07

Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ono, Kim                  SR Harvard                   NT    2:07.66
       30.56  1:03.29  1:35.68  2:07.66
  2 Brookman, Jessica         SR Cornell                   NT    2:08.58
       30.65  1:03.29  1:36.00  2:08.58
  3 Wilson, Emily             JR Harvard                   NT    2:09.36
       31.59  1:04.62  1:37.56  2:09.36
  4 Francik, Courtney         FR Harvard                   NT    2:11.98
       32.29  1:05.83  1:38.57  2:11.98
  5 Preston, Hillary          FR Dartmouth                 NT    2:13.82
       31.86  1:05.63  1:39.71  2:13.82
  6 Conway, Kristin           JR Cornell                   NT    2:14.71
       32.52  1:06.84  1:41.36  2:14.71
  7 Duguet, Paola             FR Harvard                   NT    2:14.86
       32.25  1:05.94  1:40.49  2:14.86
  8 Crapster, Megan           SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:16.26
       32.42  1:06.74  1:41.58  2:16.26
  9 Nolan, Rebecca            JR Cornell                   NT    2:23.38
       33.26  1:09.52  1:46.83  2:23.38
 10 Wondergem, Emma           FR Cornell                   NT    2:25.08
       33.81  1:10.66  1:47.28  2:25.08
 11 Graham, Jaimie            JR Dartmouth                 NT    2:26.73
       34.55  1:11.50  1:49.38  2:26.73

Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, LeeAnn             JR Harvard                   NT    2:22.71
       33.49  1:09.93  1:46.45  2:22.71
  2 Lee, Joanna               SR Harvard                   NT    2:28.58
       33.86  1:10.97  1:48.92  2:28.58
  3 Charles, Dana             SR Dartmouth                 NT    2:29.08
       34.38  1:12.41  1:50.74  2:29.08
  4 Sundberg, Linnea          FR Harvard                   NT    2:31.32
       35.36  1:13.94  1:52.85  2:31.32
  5 Telander, Cary            SR Dartmouth                 NT    2:31.69
       34.88  1:13.03  1:52.42  2:31.69
  6 Benson, Jackie            SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:32.28
       35.04  1:13.71  1:53.10  2:32.28
  7 Kwauk, Sabrina            JR Cornell                   NT    2:32.38
       34.65  1:12.74  1:51.90  2:32.38
  8 Newgard, Jenna            FR Dartmouth                 NT    2:33.83
       34.00  1:12.65  1:53.10  2:33.83
  9 Ollayos, Marjorie         SR Cornell                   NT    2:39.26
       33.79  1:12.57  1:54.89  2:39.26
 10 Levy, Katie               SR Cornell                   NT    2:39.66
       35.75  1:17.08  1:58.37  2:39.66

Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jellie, Emiley            FR Harvard                   NT    5:04.13
       28.69    58.92  1:29.51  2:00.17  2:31.05  3:01.71  3:32.63  4:03.43
     4:34.02  5:04.13
  2 Kern, Melissa             JR Dartmouth                 NT    5:06.56
       29.03    59.46  1:30.31  2:01.11  2:31.97  3:02.83  3:33.84  4:04.80
     4:35.81  5:06.56
  3 Kline, Elissa             SR Cornell                   NT    5:09.63
       28.93    59.50  1:30.36  2:01.85  2:33.10  3:04.24  3:35.42  4:06.75
     4:38.42  5:09.63
  4 Mulkey, Erin              SR Harvard                   NT    5:10.02
       28.82    59.95  1:31.28  2:02.93  2:34.53  3:06.32  3:37.13  4:08.31
     4:39.46  5:10.02
  5 Colling, Meaghan          SO Harvard                   NT    5:10.05
       28.72    59.79  1:31.23  2:02.89  2:34.56  3:06.09  3:37.23  4:08.42
     4:39.75  5:10.05
  6 Davidson, Jessica         JR Harvard                   NT    5:10.36
       29.01  1:00.09  1:31.53  2:03.18  2:34.60  3:06.15  3:37.34  4:08.91
     4:40.43  5:10.36
  7 Morrison, Katie           FR Dartmouth                 NT    5:15.61
       29.85  1:01.74  1:33.38  2:05.26  2:36.62  3:07.86  3:39.32  4:11.37
     4:43.59  5:15.61
  8 Zarba, Nicole             SR Dartmouth                 NT    5:16.68
       29.24  1:00.59  1:32.45  2:04.33  2:36.19  3:07.96  3:40.36  4:12.83
     4:44.97  5:16.68
  9 Rennie, Emilie            SO Cornell                   NT    5:20.10
       30.00  1:02.29  1:34.70  2:07.17  2:39.34  3:11.36  3:43.66  4:16.14
     4:48.53  5:20.10
 10 Bisk, Zoe                 SO Dartmouth                 NT    5:24.79
       29.30  1:01.98  1:34.86  2:07.68  2:40.47  3:13.31  3:46.42  4:19.47
     4:52.51  5:24.79
 11 Walker, Ashleigh          SO Cornell                   NT    5:32.41
       29.99  1:02.61  1:35.76  2:09.21  2:43.03  3:16.76  3:50.50  4:24.54
     4:59.15  5:32.41

Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brookman, Jessica         SR Cornell                   NT      57.36
       27.50    57.36
  2 Bassi, Noelle             SR Harvard                   NT      58.69
       28.26    58.69
  3 Rippe, Lizzie             JR Dartmouth                 NT      58.75
       27.75    58.75
  4 Betzing, Lauren           JR Dartmouth                 NT      59.38
       28.60    59.38
  5 Tariverdian, Nicole       SO Cornell                   NT    1:00.55
       28.35  1:00.55
  6 Johnson, Ashley           SR Cornell                   NT    1:01.30
       29.10  1:01.30
  7 Cunnick, Mariah           SR Dartmouth                 NT    1:01.61
       28.95  1:01.61
  8 Cutter, Kyle              JR Harvard                   NT    1:01.98
       29.28  1:01.98
  9 Taylor, Lauren            SR Cornell                   NT    1:02.21
       29.50  1:02.21
 10 Marlenga, Sarah           FR Dartmouth                 NT    1:03.41
       29.43  1:03.41
 11 Skoda, Catherine          SO Harvard                   NT    1:04.32
       28.89  1:04.32
 12 Slaight, Amanda           SO Harvard                   NT    1:11.88
       32.83  1:11.88

Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pipitone, Alison          SO Harvard                   NT     267.95
  2 Papadakis, Samantha       SO Harvard                   NT     263.65
  3 Brodie, Kate              SR Dartmouth                 NT     256.80
  4 Rayhack, Kristin          SR Cornell                   NT     255.70
  5 Giesbrecht, Annika        JR Harvard                   NT     237.45
  6 Burrows, Caitlin          JR Cornell                   NT     178.25
  7 Owens, Allie              SR Dartmouth                 NT     137.60

Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jane               SR Harvard                   NT    2:08.96
       28.30  1:01.66  1:38.36  2:08.96
  2 Tourtellotte, Leah        SO Cornell                   NT    2:11.36
       28.05  1:01.64  1:40.93  2:11.36
  3 Mooney, Kelly             FR Harvard                   NT    2:12.63
       29.65  1:02.68  1:42.13  2:12.63
  4 Preston, Hillary          FR Dartmouth                 NT    2:13.98
       29.20  1:03.80  1:43.68  2:13.98
  5 Blondin, Stacy            JR Harvard                   NT    2:14.51
       29.82  1:05.37  1:44.89  2:14.51
  6 Johnson, Ashley           SR Cornell                   NT    2:14.59
       29.22  1:05.12  1:43.62  2:14.59
  7 Lee, Joanna               SR Harvard                   NT    2:15.03
       29.38  1:05.25  1:42.91  2:15.03
  8 Telander, Cary            SR Dartmouth                 NT    2:15.25
       30.19  1:06.10  1:44.31  2:15.25
  9 Kwauk, Sabrina            JR Cornell                   NT    2:16.47
       30.10  1:07.10  1:45.65  2:16.47
 10 Benson, Jackie            SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:17.84
       31.85  1:06.64  1:45.74  2:17.84
 11 Cirella, Mary             FR Cornell                   NT    2:18.69
       30.18  1:08.18  1:46.64  2:18.69
 12 Crapster, Megan           SO Dartmouth                 NT    2:24.07
       31.55  1:07.10  1:51.02  2:24.07

Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dartmouth  'A'                                         NT    3:36.69
     1) Hester, Laura FR                2) Mancuso, Liz SO
     3) Rippe, Lizzie JR                4) Simunovich, Kristin SR
       26.60    54.62  1:20.71  1:48.97  2:15.03  2:43.20  3:08.86  3:36.69
  2 Harvard  'A'                                           NT    3:36.79
     1) Davidson, Jessica JR            2) Hart, Lindsay SO
     3) Morrissey, Christi FR           4) Skoda, Catherine SO
       26.64    55.23  1:20.89  1:48.69  2:14.64  2:43.25  3:08.71  3:36.79
  3 Cornell  'A'                                           NT    3:38.10
     1) Kline, Elissa SR                2) Luedke, Laura FR
     3) Yan, Sarah FR                   4) Brookman, Jessica SR
       26.83    54.68  1:20.85  1:49.66  2:16.18  2:44.81  3:10.66  3:38.10
  4 Harvard  'B'                                           NT    3:41.32
     1) Sundberg, Linnea FR             2) Green, Carol FR
     3) Ono, Kim SR                     4) Huber, Kathleen SO
       26.77    55.18  1:21.71  1:51.00  2:17.77  2:46.46  3:12.29  3:41.32
  5 Dartmouth  'B'                                         NT    3:42.91
     1) Morrison, Katie FR              2) Betzing, Lauren JR
     3) Davis, Katherine SO             4) Cunnick, Mariah SR
       27.34    55.64  1:22.22  1:50.81  2:17.83  2:47.25  3:13.44  3:42.91
  6 Cornell  'B'                                           NT    3:48.54
     1) Ollayos, Marjorie SR            2) Wondergem, Emma FR
     3) Tariverdian, Nicole SO          4) Harris, Rebecca FR
       28.15    57.63  1:24.66  1:54.98  2:21.82  2:51.13  3:18.06  3:48.54
  7 Dartmouth  'C'                                         NT    3:54.61
     1) Bisk, Zoe SO                    2) Vucovich, Megan JR
     3) Graham, Jaimie JR               4) Jankins, Heather FR
       27.88    58.56  1:27.30  1:58.51  2:26.97  2:58.48  3:25.17  3:54.61
  8 Cornell  'C'                                           NT    3:57.45
     1) Conway, Kristin JR              2) Walker, Ashleigh SO
     3) Rennie, Emilie SO               4) Murphy, Colleen SO
       27.57    56.93  1:25.50  1:57.08  2:26.09  2:57.51  3:24.92  3:57.45

FINAL SCORES:
  HARVARD 189, Cornell 111
  Harvard 181, Dartmouth 119
  Dartmouth 176, Cornell 122