Dorm History Search

Showing results 9011000 of 1805. (0.050 seconds)
Name Class Year Dorm Room
< Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Next >
Ebenezer Storer 1747 1746 Massachusetts 23  
Matthew Cushing 1739 1746 Massachusetts 23  
Ebenezer Storer 1747 1745 Massachusetts 23  
Matthew Cushing 1739 1745 Massachusetts 23  
Ebenezer Storer 1747 1744 Massachusetts 23  
Matthew Cushing 1739 1744 Massachusetts 23  
Anthony Lechmere 1744 1743 Massachusetts 23  
Matthew Cushing 1739 1743 Massachusetts 23  
Anthony Lechmere 1744 1742 Massachusetts 23  
John Usher 1743 1742 Massachusetts 23  
E. Hatch 1743 1741 Massachusetts 23  
John Usher 1743 1741 Massachusetts 23  
Perez Morton 1771 1768 Massachusetts 24  
Samuel Plummer 1771 1768 Massachusetts 24  
Nathaniel Porter 1768 1767 Massachusetts 24  
William Fessenden 1768 1767 Massachusetts 24  
Jeremiah Shaw 1766 1766 Massachusetts 24  
John Porter 1767 1766 Massachusetts 24  
Joseph Lee 1769 1765 Massachusetts 24  
Samuel Hale 1766 1765 Massachusetts 24  
Andrew Fuller 1765 1764 Massachusetts 24  
Samuel Hale 1766 1764 Massachusetts 24  
Nathaniel Paine Drowne 1764 1763 Massachusetts 24  
William Fowle 1765 1763 Massachusetts 24  
Charles Church Chandler 1763 1762 Massachusetts 24  
Samuel Cotton 1759 1762 Massachusetts 24  
Amos Toppen 1758 1761 Massachusetts 24  
Charles Church Chandler 1763 1761 Massachusetts 24  
Daniel Bliss 1760 1759 Massachusetts 24  
Jonathan White 1763 1759 Massachusetts 24  
Joseph Wheeler 1757 1759 Massachusetts 24  
Samuel Frink 1758 1757 Massachusetts 24  
Thomas Wentworth 1758 1757 Massachusetts 24  
Theodore Atkinson 1757 1756 Massachusetts 24  
Thomas Wentworth 1758 1756 Massachusetts 24  
Theodore Atkinson 1757 1755 Massachusetts 24  
Thomas Wentworth 1759 1755 Massachusetts 24  
John Wentworth 1755 1754 Massachusetts 24  
Theodore Atkinson 1757 1754 Massachusetts 24  
John Rand 1748 1753 Massachusetts 24  
Tristram Dalton 1755 1753 Massachusetts 24  
Amos Adams 1752 1752 Massachusetts 24  
John Wentworth 1755 1752 Massachusetts 24  
John Hancock 1754 1751 Massachusetts 24  
John Wentworth 1755 1751 Massachusetts 24  
Thomas Malbone 1752 1751 Massachusetts 24  
Nathaniel Ray Thomas 1751 1750 Massachusetts 24  
Thomas Malbone 1752 1750 Massachusetts 24  
Nathaniel Ray Thomas 1751 1749 Massachusetts 24  
Thomas Malbone 1752 1749 Massachusetts 24  
John Wiswall 1749 1748 Massachusetts 24  
Nathaniel Ray Thomas 1751 1748 Massachusetts 24  
John Phillips 1745 1747 Massachusetts 24  
William Baldwin 1748 1747 Massachusetts 24  
John Erving 1747 1746 Massachusetts 24  
John Phillips 1745 1746 Massachusetts 24  
John Erving 1747 1745 Massachusetts 24  
Thomas Bulfinch 1746 1745 Massachusetts 24  
Samuel Cooper 1743 1744 Massachusetts 24  
Thomas Bulfinch 1746 1744 Massachusetts 24  
Joshua Coe 1744 1743 Massachusetts 24  
Joshua Gee 1744 1743 Massachusetts 24  
Thomas Bulfinch 1746 1743 Massachusetts 24  
Francis Parkman 1844 1742 Massachusetts 24  
Samuel Cooper 1743 1742 Massachusetts 24  
Thomas Bulfinch 1746 1742 Massachusetts 24  
Anthony Lechmere 1744 1741 Massachusetts 24  
Jeremiah Wheelwright 1736 1741 Massachusetts 24  
John Wyeth 1760 1768 Massachusetts 25  
Benjamin Hichborn 1768 1767 Massachusetts 25  
John Coffin Jones 1768 1767 Massachusetts 25  
Benjamin Hichborn 1768 1766 Massachusetts 25  
John Coffin Jones 1768 1766 Massachusetts 25  
Peter Oliver 1769 1765 Massachusetts 25  
William Pickman 1766 1765 Massachusetts 25  
John Thomas 1765 1764 Massachusetts 25  
Nathaniel Sparhawk 1765 1764 Massachusetts 25  
John Banister 1764 1763 Massachusetts 25  
Thomas Dyer 1764 1763 Massachusetts 25  
Jedidiah Huntington 1763 1762 Massachusetts 25  
Joshua Henshaw 1763 1762 Massachusetts 25  
Elisha Hutchinson 1762 1761 Massachusetts 25  
Francis Dana 1762 1761 Massachusetts 25  
Frances Dana 1762 1759 Massachusetts 25  
James Lovell 1756 1759 Massachusetts 25  
James Dana 1753 1757 Massachusetts 25  
Jonas Meriam 1753 1757 Massachusetts 25  
James Dana 1753 1756 Massachusetts 25  
Jonas Meriam 1753 1756 Massachusetts 25  
William Symmes 1750 1755 Massachusetts 25  
William Walter 1756 1755 Massachusetts 25  
Elizur Holyoke 1750 1754 Massachusetts 25  
Jacob Eliot 1755 1754 Massachusetts 25  
William Kneeland 1751 1754 Massachusetts 25  
Elizur Holyoke 1750 1753 Massachusetts 25  
John Hanock 1754 1753 Massachusetts 25  
David Jenner 1753 1752 Massachusetts 25  
Stephen Badger 1747 1752 Massachusetts 25  
Stephen Badger 1747 1751 Massachusetts 25  
William Foster 1752 1751 Massachusetts 25  
< Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Next >

Valid XHTML 1.0

This site is a service of the First-Year Experience Office. Please email FYE with any questions or corrections. | Thanks to HCS for hosting. | Created by Jesse Tov (Thayer 414 in ’99); updated by Lee Gao (Thayer 508 in ’02), Kathy Miu (Canaday G-33 in ’03), and Steven Melendez (Greenough 203 in ’03).