NAC #3 - Men's Sabre


  Results List for Men's Sabre (101 Entries - Group I-A)

 PLACE  FEN   LAST NAME      FIRST      DIVISION  COUNTRY  CLASS
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1      87       D'Asaro II    Michael    METRO NY USA      A95
  2     292   Skarbonkiewicz     Adam T      OREGON USA      A95
  3 T   204            Lilov      Serge  NEW JERSEY USA      A94
  3 T   271            Reohr      Chris    METRO NY USA      A93
  5     129           Gravel    Evans *      CANADA CAN      A  
  6     206           Lofton  Michael R    METRO NY USA      A94
  7      83       Cottingham     Robert  NEW JERSEY USA      A93
  8      84           Cox Jr    Peter T      KANSAS USA      A95
  9     236         Mormando      Steve    METRO NY USA      A94
 10     260          Plourde     Tony *      CANADA CAN      A  
 11     269          Raynaud      Herby    METRO NY USA      A94
 12     113        Friedberg       Paul    METRO NY USA      A94
 13     189           Lasker Terrence L      KANSAS USA      A95
 14      18            Bates     Sean M      KANSAS USA      A95
 15     112        Friedberg       John    METRO NY USA      A94
 16     174         Korfanty     Edward      OREGON USA      A94
 17     306     Strzalkowski     Thomas  CENTRAL PA USA      A95
 18 T    82          Cordero   Jerome W  LONG ISLND USA      C93
 18 T    30           Boivin Alexandre       CANADA CAN      U  
 20     307          Summers   Jeremy S      KANSAS USA      A94
 21       7      Anthony Jr.   Donald K     SW OHIO USA      A95
 22     259         Phillips      Kim V  CONNECTCUT USA      C94
 23     138          Hasbani     Marc *      CANADA CAN      B  
 24      72          Clinton    Elliott      OREGON USA      A95
 25     134              Guy    Dmitriy   SAN DIEGO USA      A94
 26     190      Lavalle III     Luke P    METRO NY USA      B95
 27      85            Crane   Robert F     GEORGIA USA      A94
 28     261          Pollack   Jonathan      KANSAS USA      B94
 29     247      Nowosielski     Leszek      CANADA CAN      A95
 30     275           Runyan   Joshua B   SAN DIEGO USA      B94
 31      78          Consoli  Anthony F    METRO NY USA      C94
 32     350          Yazdani       Reza      KANSAS USA      B95
 33     308          Summers  Timothy M      KANSAS USA      B94
 34     212           Maggio Jonathan S    METRO NY USA      B95
 35     294            Smart    Keeth T    METRO NY USA      C95
 36     251         Parrilla    Ulpiano  HARRISBURG USA      A91
 37     280            Sauve  Mathieu *      CANADA CAN      B  
 38     301          Stetsiv       Oleg    METRO NY USA      D95
 39     316           Tenney     Steven    METRO NY USA      D94
 40 T   334          Walther    Brian R  NEW JERSEY USA      B95
 40 T    71            Cline   Wesley C      KANSAS USA      B95
 42     213         Magloire   Rotchild    METRO NY USA      A92
 43      38            Brand    Peter A  NEWENGLAND USA      D94
 44     200            Levin    Jason D  CENTRAL PA USA      B94
 45     276             Rupp  Gregory J  NEW JERSEY USA      B94
 46     191          Lavalle    David M    METRO NY USA      C95
 47     125            Golia  Michael J    METRO NY USA      C94
 48     250         Palestis       Paul  NEW JERSEY USA      B94
 49      45           Burget       Brad    ILLINOIS USA      A93
 50     143           Helewa      Kevin  NEW JERSEY USA      C94
 51 T   362           Durkan    Patrick    METRO NY USA      C94
 51 T   159            Kabil  Mohamed A     INDIANA USA      B95
 53 T   233           Miller  Jeffrey A  SO. CALIF. USA      B92
 53 T   140          Hassoun Marc-Olivi      CANADA CAN      C  
 55     142             Heck   Steven D    MARYLAND USA      B94
 56      68            Chung       Sung  NEW JERSEY USA      C91
 57     177        Krasowitz      Jason    METRO NY USA      C94
 58     322           Toomer       John  NEW JERSEY USA      B94
 59      95         Demarbre Pierr-Oliv      CANADA CAN      C  
 60      75          Colella  Jeffrey S  NEW JERSEY USA      E94
 61     240         Mountain     Luke W  NEWENGLAND USA      C95
 62     201          Lewicki    Scott A  SO. CALIF. USA      C94
 63     256          Pekarev      Maxim  NEW JERSEY USA      B95
 64      61        Charlrand  Patrice *      CANADA CAN      U  
 65      76          Colella    Louis P  NEW JERSEY USA      C94
 66     137            Hanna     Sean G    METRO NY USA      B93
 67     170        Kimberlin      Brian  COLUMBUSOH USA      C92
 68     118          Gelinas  Gilbert *      CANADA CAN      U  
 69     121          Goering  William A    MICHIGAN USA      B93
 70     175           Kovacs Alexander     METRO NY USA      C95
 71     128            Grant    Brian M  NEWENGLAND USA      U  
 72     231           Migden   Daniel L    METRO NY USA      E93
 73      37          Bradley     Adam *      CANADA CAN      B  
 74     246           Nguyen  Richard *      CANADA CAN      B  
 75     282        Schiffman     Jeff M      KANSAS USA      C95
 76       1       Afield III   Walter E  CENTRAL FL USA      B94
 77     364           Distol      Peter  NEW JERSEY USA      U  
 78     254         Pednault  Nicolas *      CANADA CAN      C  
 79     265           Procek   Walter J  NEW JERSEY USA      D94
 80      66           Cheung     Paul *      CANADA CAN      C  
 81     339            Weiss    Allan J  NEW JERSEY USA      D94
 82 T   193           Lawson    Peter J  CONNECTCUT USA      D94
 82 T   219           Marion W Nicholas      KANSAS USA      E94
 84     132           Grimes   Nelson F    KENTUCKY USA      C94
 85     286        Shinozaki  Michael S    METRO NY USA      U  
 86     267          Purcell    Brian T    METRO NY USA      E94
 87     363         Glowacky       Jeff  NEW JERSEY USA      U  
 88      52           Cantin   Pascal *      CANADA CAN      C  
 89     232          Milgram   Daniel J   SAN DIEGO USA      B94
 90     325           Tykodi     Paul D  NEWENGLAND USA      E95
 91 T    55           Carter    James A  NEWENGLAND USA      D91
 91 T   144          Helmich       John  WESTERN NY USA      U  
 93     163        Katsorhis     John K    METRO NY USA      U  
 94     351             Yoon     Eric R    METRO NY USA      U  
 95     245       Neverovich    Aleksey    MICHIGAN USA      B93
 96 T     4         Anderson      Don L     CAPITOL USA      E95
 96 T    13            Baksa      Arpad    METRO NY USA      U  
 98     361     Rios-Alvarez       Luis  NEW JERSEY USA      U  
 99      64         Cheslock   Julian A  WESTERN PA USA      E94
100       2           Anders  Ricardo J  WESTERN NY USA      U  
101     119           Gillig  Matthew R  HARRISBURG USA      U